|
Qualification as at 29/03/2024 |
S19_20 THURSDAY MEN - Section 03 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
CONNOR NORRIS |
BISHOPS |
19 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW WILSON |
BISHOPS |
19 |
Qualified |
Frank McCORMACK |
BISHOPS |
18 |
Qualified |
BEN MORGAN |
BISHOPS |
18 |
Qualified |
MITCHELL RILEY |
BISHOPS |
15 |
Qualified |
JOSEPH ARTHUR |
BISHOPS |
14 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW BALL |
BISHOPS |
12 |
Qualified |
JAMES O'DWYER |
BISHOPS |
11 |
Qualified |
CAELAN PITTS |
BISHOPS |
9 |
Qualified |
CHRISTOPHER NORTHEY |
BISHOPS |
4 |
4 Remaining |
BILLY TOKA |
BISHOPS |
4 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
TIM D'ELIA |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
20 |
Qualified |
JAMES IRIYADI |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
20 |
Qualified |
DAVID CHISHOLM |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
19 |
Qualified |
JAMES D'ELIA |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
19 |
Qualified |
ADAM TONKIN |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
19 |
Qualified |
JACK BLAKE |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
16 |
Qualified |
MICHAEL LEE |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
14 |
Qualified |
GEOFFREY MARTIN |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
12 |
Qualified |
MITCH TRELEAVEN |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
6 |
2 Remaining |
JAKE SCHENK |
COLIN'S COWHERD'S |
2 |
6 Remaining |
|
|
CHRIS ARUNDEL |
SOUL GLO |
21 |
Qualified |
PETER MARTIN |
SOUL GLO |
21 |
Qualified |
ROSHAN MATCHADO |
SOUL GLO |
21 |
Qualified |
STEFAN MATCHADO |
SOUL GLO |
21 |
Qualified |
ADAM SISON |
SOUL GLO |
21 |
Qualified |
GERARD SISON |
SOUL GLO |
21 |
Qualified |
LEON DE KAUWE |
SOUL GLO |
17 |
Qualified |
|
|
BAILEY RANKIN |
SYNDAL STORM |
19 |
Qualified |
AIDAN HENDY |
SYNDAL STORM |
18 |
Qualified |
TOM HERRON |
SYNDAL STORM |
18 |
Qualified |
JOE NODA |
SYNDAL STORM |
17 |
Qualified |
WILL SOUTTER |
SYNDAL STORM |
17 |
Qualified |
ALEX TAYLOR |
SYNDAL STORM |
15 |
Qualified |
TREVOR SEERS |
SYNDAL STORM |
14 |
Qualified |
JUSTIN FUNG |
SYNDAL STORM |
10 |
Qualified |
TIMOTHY TAYLOR |
SYNDAL STORM |
10 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN CABELLO |
SYNDAL STORM |
2 |
6 Remaining |
CHINGUUN NYAMKHUU |
SYNDAL STORM |
2 |
6 Remaining |
|
|
ADAM GERLOFF |
TOON SQUAD |
21 |
Qualified |
ADRIAN JENSEN |
TOON SQUAD |
21 |
Qualified |
THOMAS McLEISH |
TOON SQUAD |
21 |
Qualified |
NICK REESE |
TOON SQUAD |
20 |
Qualified |
SAMUEL RENGA |
TOON SQUAD |
20 |
Qualified |
DAN McLAUGHLAN |
TOON SQUAD |
17 |
Qualified |
OLLIE SCOTT |
TOON SQUAD |
4 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
CHARLIE NANCARROW |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
19 |
Qualified |
SEAMUS O'DONNELL |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
17 |
Qualified |
ANTHONY WESTMORE |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
17 |
Qualified |
BILL MEZZETTI |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
16 |
Qualified |
ANDREW MYERS |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
16 |
Qualified |
STEVEN NANCARROW |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
13 |
Qualified |
ZANE HARRINGTON |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
11 |
Qualified |
MIRAK BONGSO |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
10 |
Qualified |
IHSAAN BONGSO |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
8 |
Qualified |
ROHAN SUTHERLAND |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
7 |
1 Remaining |
OTTO MEZZETTI |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
6 |
2 Remaining |
SCOTT MIERENDORFF |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
6 |
2 Remaining |
FABRICIO SILVEIRA |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
6 |
2 Remaining |
AXEL DENCH |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
4 |
4 Remaining |
KEYAAN BONGSO |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
3 |
Disqualified |
REUBEN CAINE |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
3 |
5 Remaining |
KAUSHIK MURALIDHAR |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
3 |
5 Remaining |
MEHMET UCTUK |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
3 |
5 Remaining |
PETER CAINE |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
2 |
6 Remaining |
SHAUN O'DONNELL |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
2 |
6 Remaining |
NED SARGEANT |
VINTAGE SOLWAY |
2 |
6 Remaining |
|
|
CHAD HERMSEN |
WHATISAQUINCE |
19 |
Qualified |
CHRIS MAAS |
WHATISAQUINCE |
19 |
Qualified |
ADAM MARIANI |
WHATISAQUINCE |
18 |
Qualified |
MARK MERIDA |
WHATISAQUINCE |
17 |
Qualified |
MARK WALKER |
WHATISAQUINCE |
15 |
Qualified |
ANTHONY PERCY |
WHATISAQUINCE |
14 |
Qualified |
JON O'BRIEN |
WHATISAQUINCE |
13 |
Qualified |
SIMON RUNIA |
WHATISAQUINCE |
10 |
Qualified |
|
|
|