Qualification as at 29/03/2024 |
S19_20 Saturday Juniors Under 14 - Section 05 (Gold) |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
KIRK KODRE |
ARMADALE PIRANHAS |
10 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS DE BONO |
ARMADALE PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
CAMERON HAWKINS |
ARMADALE PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
DARE LIM |
ARMADALE PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
OWEN NGUYEN |
ARMADALE PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW OLYNYK |
ARMADALE PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
OLIVER INGERSOLE |
ARMADALE PIRANHAS |
8 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE YUEN-WILLIAMSON |
ARMADALE PIRANHAS |
8 |
Qualified |
|
|
HENRY MARTINO |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
10 |
Qualified |
MAXWELL McGRATH |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
10 |
Qualified |
MAX MINEUR |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
10 |
Qualified |
TOM ADAMS |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
HUNTER HOLMES |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
JAMES PROPOSCH |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
9 |
Qualified |
BRANDON TING |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
8 |
Qualified |
CALLUM LE SOUEF |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
7 |
Qualified |
ANDREW RYLAND |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
7 |
Qualified |
CHARLIE YUEN-WILLIAMSON |
BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS |
2 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
CHRISTOPHER MADDEN |
GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (PANDAS) |
10 |
Qualified |
SEBASTIAN RUSH |
GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (PANDAS) |
10 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS SIMONE |
GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (PANDAS) |
10 |
Qualified |
Jono CLAYDON |
GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (PANDAS) |
9 |
Qualified |
ASTYN FINNEY |
GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (PANDAS) |
9 |
Qualified |
HARRY RIMMER |
GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (PANDAS) |
9 |
Qualified |
RICHARD SHI |
GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (PANDAS) |
9 |
Qualified |
JACK WHITBREAD |
GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (PANDAS) |
8 |
Qualified |
|
|
LACHLAN HERSHAN |
MACCABI LAKERS |
10 |
Qualified |
RICKY HOROWITZ |
MACCABI LAKERS |
10 |
Qualified |
JACK LINDELL |
MACCABI LAKERS |
10 |
Qualified |
SEBASTIAN SCHENK |
MACCABI LAKERS |
10 |
Qualified |
JORDAN FRYDMAN |
MACCABI LAKERS |
9 |
Qualified |
INDY KAGAN |
MACCABI LAKERS |
9 |
Qualified |
HARRY EDWARDS |
MACCABI LAKERS |
8 |
Qualified |
Gabe Lewin |
MACCABI LAKERS |
8 |
Qualified |
EDEN HOROWITZ |
MACCABI LAKERS |
4 |
1 Remaining |
|
|
WILLIAM ROBINSON |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
10 |
Qualified |
FRED WALSHE |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
10 |
Qualified |
Charlie Martin |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
9 |
Qualified |
ADAM PASHIAS |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
9 |
Qualified |
RAFE ROSENBERG |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
9 |
Qualified |
JULES MCINNES |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
8 |
Qualified |
ZAC MOODY |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
6 |
Qualified |
GEORGE WALSHE |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
3 |
2 Remaining |
SEBASTIEN COLLIVER |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
2 |
3 Remaining |
THOMAS BARNETT |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
1 |
4 Remaining |
LACHLAN STEVENSON |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
0 |
5 Remaining |
OLIVER POOLEY |
MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) |
0 |
5 Remaining |