|
Qualification as at 28/03/2024 |
2021 Winter U16 Boys (W21) - Division 01 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
SOPHIE INGILIZIAN |
Homenetmen |
6 |
Qualified |
ARAPO KENDIRIGAN |
Homenetmen |
6 |
Qualified |
Lucas Medzoian |
Homenetmen |
6 |
Qualified |
ROSDOM SAKADJIAN |
Homenetmen |
6 |
Qualified |
Harper Annayan |
Homenetmen |
5 |
1 Remaining |
DION FERRARO |
Homenetmen |
5 |
1 Remaining |
ALEX ADOMIAN |
Homenetmen |
3 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
SUNNY ALADJEM |
Maccabi Blue (1) |
7 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS BARING |
Maccabi Blue (1) |
7 |
Qualified |
BEN BASSET |
Maccabi Blue (1) |
7 |
Qualified |
RAMEL CHRAPOT |
Maccabi Blue (1) |
7 |
Qualified |
ZACHARY PEKER |
Maccabi Blue (1) |
7 |
Qualified |
HARRY NEWETT |
Maccabi Blue (1) |
6 |
Qualified |
JOSHUA MOHR |
Maccabi Blue (1) |
5 |
1 Remaining |
TOBY GRODSKI |
Maccabi Blue (1) |
2 |
4 Remaining |
Torren Zohar |
Maccabi Blue (1) |
1 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
LUKE ARTHUR |
Solway Storm |
7 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS CLIFTON |
Solway Storm |
7 |
Qualified |
RYAN EDMONDS |
Solway Storm |
7 |
Qualified |
PETAR KULAS |
Solway Storm |
7 |
Qualified |
JACK POLETTI |
Solway Storm |
7 |
Qualified |
BENJAMIN SELKIRK |
Solway Storm |
7 |
Qualified |
Suraj ZABALEGUI |
Solway Storm |
6 |
Qualified |
|
|
Jun Lee |
Tigers Black |
7 |
Qualified |
HARRY WARD |
Tigers Black |
7 |
Qualified |
EDDIE GOUGH |
Tigers Black |
6 |
Qualified |
Kobe JAMES |
Tigers Black |
6 |
Qualified |
COOPER McLEAN |
Tigers Black |
6 |
Qualified |
BENJAMIN JACKSON |
Tigers Black |
5 |
1 Remaining |
KASPER EDWARDS |
Tigers Black |
4 |
2 Remaining |
DANIEL MARTIN |
Tigers Black |
3 |
3 Remaining |
|
|
NOAH CREGAN |
Timberwolves Hawks |
6 |
Qualified |
THOMAS KING |
Timberwolves Hawks |
6 |
Qualified |
KAI LUCAS |
Timberwolves Hawks |
6 |
Qualified |
ISACC McKNIGHT |
Timberwolves Hawks |
6 |
Qualified |
CAMERON TASSONE |
Timberwolves Hawks |
6 |
Qualified |
FLETCHER GAFFNEY |
Timberwolves Hawks |
5 |
1 Remaining |
JACK LAWTON |
Timberwolves Hawks |
5 |
1 Remaining |
LUKE ROCHOW |
Timberwolves Hawks |
5 |
1 Remaining |
JETHRO DVORAK |
Timberwolves Hawks |
3 |
3 Remaining |
JAMES DVORAK |
Timberwolves Hawks |
1 |
5 Remaining |
BAILEY MORELAND |
Timberwolves Hawks |
1 |
5 Remaining |
|
|
REEVE BLACKBURN-BAYLIS |
Timberwolves Hustlers |
7 |
Qualified |
AUSTIN TRUONG |
Timberwolves Hustlers |
7 |
Qualified |
ANGUS CUTFIELD |
Timberwolves Hustlers |
6 |
Qualified |
LUC MURPHY |
Timberwolves Hustlers |
6 |
Qualified |
Zander Skyring |
Timberwolves Hustlers |
6 |
Qualified |
Hayden Prasel |
Timberwolves Hustlers |
5 |
1 Remaining |
CALVIN RAMACHANDRAN |
Timberwolves Hustlers |
5 |
1 Remaining |
SAM VAYENAS |
Timberwolves Hustlers |
5 |
1 Remaining |
JAMES LEE |
Timberwolves Hustlers |
2 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
|