Qualification as at 14/06/2024
U16 GIRLS (S22-23) - Division 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SIENNA SMITH-AMATO Solway Dream 13 Qualified
TARA BOYCE Solway Dream 12 Qualified
HOLLY HUME Solway Dream 12 Qualified
IMOGEN RODER Solway Dream 12 Qualified
ABIGAIL LEWIS Solway Dream 11 Qualified
CHARLOTTE BREMNER Solway Dream 8 Qualified
ZAHRA GIBBS Solway Dream 8 Qualified
KAVINTHI JAYASURIYA Solway Dream 4 2 Remaining
Isabella De Souza Solway Dream 1 5 Remaining
GEORGIE GIBBS Solway Dream 1 5 Remaining
BREE TAN Solway Dream 1 5 Remaining
 
 
INDIA HAWKINS Solway Mystics 13 Qualified
JENNIFER MOORE Solway Mystics 12 Qualified
ALICE PERCEY Solway Mystics 12 Qualified
CHLOE FOSTER Solway Mystics 11 Qualified
ANNIE MANNIX Solway Mystics 11 Qualified
EVA ALBERTS Solway Mystics 10 Qualified
MONET ATKINS Solway Mystics 10 Qualified
AVA HEBERLE Solway Mystics 10 Qualified
 
 
Emma CROWE Solway Saints 12 Qualified
POPPY HOPEWELL Solway Saints 12 Qualified
ANNABELLE MACKINTOSH Solway Saints 12 Qualified
LAYLA SWINDELLS Solway Saints 12 Qualified
GABRIELLE MENEGOLA Solway Saints 11 Qualified
ISABELLE PERCIVAL-TINE Solway Saints 10 Qualified
AVA MURPHY Solway Saints 7 Qualified
HALLE NORTON Solway Saints 3 3 Remaining
Abigail Vinh Solway Saints 2 4 Remaining
REBECCA WYRILL Solway Saints 0 6 Remaining
 
 
ZOE ALTER Tigers Red 13 Qualified
LILAH HEARD Tigers Red 12 Qualified
ISABELLE PETER Tigers Red 12 Qualified
MAYA RUSSELL Tigers Red 12 Qualified
COCO GAFFNEY Tigers Red 11 Qualified
EDEN GAFFNEY Tigers Red 11 Qualified
ZARA JANSEN Tigers Red 11 Qualified
INES RUSSELL Tigers Red 11 Qualified
ELOISE SCULLEY Tigers Red 0 6 Remaining
LILY MADDEN JONES Tigers Red 0 6 Remaining
 
 
ORI LANDAU Timberwolves Rockets 13 Qualified
AMELIA COYLE Timberwolves Rockets 12 Qualified
OLIVIA GAFF Timberwolves Rockets 12 Qualified
ANJALI RAO Timberwolves Rockets 12 Qualified
AVRIL THOMAS Timberwolves Rockets 12 Qualified
GEORGIA KAMINIS Timberwolves Rockets 11 Qualified
MIKAYLA SCHIAVELLO Timberwolves Rockets 11 Qualified
JEMMA GOODEN Timberwolves Rockets 10 Qualified
POLLY GOODEN Timberwolves Rockets 9 Qualified